m
Articulos recientes
HomeDeportesProgramación Fútbol Chileno – D.13-OCT

Programación Fútbol Chileno – D.13-OCT

*** COPA CHILE ***

V.11.10.2019
20:00 Vuelta Quarterfinal Universidad de Chile Cobresal
S.12.10.2019
15:00 Vuelta Quarterfinal Everton Colo-Colo
17:30 VueltaQuarterfinal Unión Española Audax Italiano
20:00 Vuelta Quarterfinal Universidad Católica Unión La Calera

.

 

*** PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ***

S.12.10.2019
12:30 O’Higgins Universidad de Concepción
PENDIENTE PARA Ma.15.10.2019
15:30 Cobresal Palestino
18:00 Unión Española Coquimbo Unido
20:30 Antofagasta Audax Italiano
PENDIENTE PARA Mi.16.10.2019
18:30 Unión La Calera Universidad Católica
21:00 Colo-Colo Huachipato
PENDIENTE PARA J.17.10.2019
18:30 Everton Provincial Curicó Unido
21:00 Universidad de Chile Iquique

.

 

*** “PRIMERA B” ***

S.12.10.2019
15:30 Santiago Morning Barnechea
18:00 Puerto Montt Melipilla
19:00 Copiapó San Luis
D.13.10.2019
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Cobreloa
15:30 Unión San Felipe Santa Cruz
16:00 Deportes Valdivia Ñublense
17:30 Deportes Temuco La Serena
PENDIENTE PARA L.14.10.2019
20:30 Rangers Magallanes

.

 

*** “SEGUNDA” ***.

S.12.10.2019
15:00 (Ascenso) Recoleta “Vallenar”
17:00 (Descenso) San Antonio Unido Fernández Vial
D.13.10.2019
16:00 (Ascenso) Iberia General Velásquez
16:00 (Ascenso) San Marcos de Arica Colchagua
17:00 (Descenso) Independiente Colina

LIBRE (Descenso): Lautaro.

 

*** TERCERA A ***

S.12.10.2019
11:00 Unión Compañías Ferroviarios de Chile
12:00 Limache Trasandino de Los Andes
15:00 Provincial Ovalle Rengo
16:00 Municipal Mejillones Municipal Santiago
17:30 Real San Joaquín Municipal Salamanca
18:00 Rancagua Sur Pilmahue
D.13.10.2019
16:00 Concepción Linares Unido

LIBRE: D. P. Osorno

.

 

*** TERCERA B ***

Torneo:

 

Estadio
Fecha
Hora
Local
Visita
Turno
Eliminar

 

Torneo:

 

Estadio
Fecha
Hora
Local
Visita
Turno
Eliminar

 

Torneo:

 

Estadio
Fecha
Hora
Local
Visita
Turno
Eliminar

 

Torneo:

 

Estadio
Fecha
Hora
Local
Visita
Turno
Eliminar

 

Torneo:

 

Estadio
Fecha
Hora
Local
Visita
Turno
Eliminar

 

Torneo:

 

Estadio
Fecha
Hora
Local
Visita
Turno
Eliminar

.


*** FEMENINO ANFP – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ***

12:00
ADELANTADO Sáb. 05/10
Santiago Morning   10×0   Cobresal, Puente Alto
Compl. Santiago Morning, Quilicura

 

PENDIENTE
Universidad de Chilevs.Colo-Colo

 

11:00
Sáb. 12/10
Evertonvs.Fernández Vial
Centro Deportivo Everton, Reñaca Alto

 

11:00
Sáb. 12/10
Palestinovs.Deportes Temuco
Arturo Rojas, Población Los Nogales, Estación Central

 

NO COMUNICADA SITUACIÓN
Universidad Católicavs.“Iquique”

 

11:00
Dom. 13/10
Audax Italianovs.Universidad de Concepción
Municipal, La Florida

 

11:00
Dom. 13/10
Antofagastavs.Santiago Wanderers
Calvo y Bascuñán (cancha 3)

.

 

*** FEMENINO ANFP – PRIMERA B ***

GRUPO CENTRO

10:00
Sáb. 12/10
Unión La Calera, Peñalolén vs.Boston College, Maipú
San Ramón, San Ramón
11:00
Dom. 13/10
San Luisvs.O’Higgins
Municipal Lucio Fariña, Quillota
LIBRE: Unión Española

.

GRUPO NORTE

10:30
Sáb. 12/10
Copiapóvs.Coquimbo Unido
La Caldera, Caldera
13:30
Dom. 13/10
La Serenavs.San Marcos de Arica”
Complejo Borde Río

.

GRUPO SUR

16:00
Sáb. 12/10
Provincial Curicó Unidovs.Rangers
Complejo Curicó Unido, Santa Cristina
10:30
Dom. 13/10
Universidad Austral de Chile, Valdivia vs.Huachipato
Universitario
PENDIENTE
Puerto Monttvs.Magallanes, Temuco
.

*** LIBERTADORES FEMENINA ***

GRUPO A

Atlético Huila, Neiva, Colombia  vs  Peñarol, Montevideo, Uruguay  (V.11-Oct / 19:00)
Cerro Porteño, Asunción, Paraguay  vs  Colo-Colo  (V.11-Oct / 21:30)
GRUPO D
Santiago Morning  vs UAI Urquiza, Villa Lynch, Argentina  (S.12-Oct / 19:00)
Municipalidad de Majes, El Pedregal, Perú  vs  Independiente Medellín Formas Íntimas, Medellín, Colombia  (S.12-Oct / 21:30)
.

GRUPO A

Atlético Huila, Neiva, Colombia  vs  Cerro Porteño, Asunción, Paraguay  (L.14-Oct / 19:00)
Peñarol, Montevideo, Uruguay vs  Colo-Colo  (L.14-Oct / 21:30)
GRUPO D
Santiago Morning  vs Municipalidad de Majes, El Pedregal, Perú  (Ma.15-Oct / 19:00)
UAI Urquiza, Villa Lynch, Argentina  vs  Independiente Medellín Formas Íntimas, Medellín, Colombia  (Ma.15-Oct / 21:30)

.

.

image_pdfimage_print
Spread the love